18-2709 AI-(S); HARASSMENT - SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT
Age
70
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On June 7, 2025, Robeson Township Police responded to a reported physical altercation that occurred at St. Benedict’s Church on Chestnut Hill Road. Following investigation, Sheila HUTCHINSON was charged with Harassment - Subject Other to Physical Contact for striking another female during the incident.
Location
2020 Chestnut Hill Road
Mohnton, PA 19540
Arrest Date
Jun 7, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
31-25-01634