This individual accessed one vehicle in the township and attempted to access at least one other on October 30th. If anyone can identify this individual please contact the Caenarvon Township Police Department at 610-286-1012.
Location
Morgantown, PA 19543
Date
Oct 30, 2019
Reference ID
32-19-
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Southeastern

CRIMEWATCH - Berks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Caernarvon Township Police Department.