(18)3502(A)(4) Burglary
(18) 3304(A)(5) Criminal Mischief
(18) 0907(A) Possessing Instruments of Crime
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Berks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Caernarvon Township Police Department.