Simple Assault
Harassment
Disorderly Conduct
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Berks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Caernarvon Township Police Department.