While at the Holiday Inn investigating a separate incident, Officer observed a suspicious vehicle and persons in the parking lot. An investigation was conducted and the defendants, Doreen PARTLOW and Pablo VILLAFANE, were found to be in possession and under the influence of narcotics. PARTLOW and VILLAFANE were arrested for the above charges. Officers were assisted by Robeson Township PD.
Arrest Date
Jan 28, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
32-21-0355*
Created Apr 9th, 2021
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Caernarvon Township Police Department.