Simple Assault
Harassment
Theft and receiving stolen property
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Berks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Caernarvon Township Police Department.