Discharge Firearm into Occupied Structure
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
3' 7"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Caernarvon Township Police arrested Michael B STEWART, 38 year old white male non-hispanic, for charges related to discharge of a firearm into an occupied structure.
Location
3198 Main St
Morgantown, PA 19543
Arrest Date
Oct 23, 2017
Reference ID
32-17-2337
CRIMEWATCH - Berks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Caernarvon Township Police Department.