186111G4II SALE OR TRANSFER OF FIREARMS
184904B UNSWORN FALSIFICATION TO AUTH
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject while attending the Eagle Arms Gun Show at the Morgantown Center attempted to buy a firearm. Subject who is prohibited from owning a firearm by law lied on the purchase forms.
Location
MORGANTOWN CENTER
6180 MORGANTOWN RD
MORGANTOWN, PA 19543
Arrest Date
Jul 28, 2022
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Reference ID
32-22-4242