To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Caernarvon Township Police Department.
( 1 count ) Possession of a Controlled Substance & Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Officers conducted a traffic stop on Main St. An investigation was conducted and the defendant, Rachel MANN, was arrested for the above charges.
Arrest Date
Apr 25, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
32-21-1487*
To follow the Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Caernarvon Township Police Department.