(1 count) 75 3802 (A) Driving Under the Influence (M)
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Berks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Caernarvon Township Police Department.