(1) count 5503(A)(4) Disorderly Conduct (M3)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Berks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Caernarvon Township Police Department.