Possession A Controlled Substance
Possession of Marijuana
Possession Drug Paraphernalia
& Disorderly Conduct
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
4' 2"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Joshua JOHNSON was arrested for Possession A Controlled Substance, Possession of Marijuana, Possession Drug Paraphernalia, & Disorderly Conduct after the Holiday Inn called police requesting JOHNSON's removal from the premises.
Arrest Date
Jun 26, 2018
Reference ID
32182209
CRIMEWATCH - Berks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Caernarvon Township Police Department.