(18) 3929 (a)(1) Retail Theft
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Police were called to the Walmart for a retail theft where the subjects already fled the area. The subjects were identified as Ted BRONSON Jr and Elizabeth HODGES. Warrants were issued for the actors arrest.
Arrest Date
Mar 7, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
32-22-0434a