To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DRIVING WHILE DUI SUSPENDED
Age
57
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Yetka is being sought for failing to appear in court on a charge of Driving While DUI Suspended.
Location
PA 16201
Date Issued
Aug 6, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing