To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUIPOSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
43
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
192 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Shoaf is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of DUI and Possession of a Controlled Substance.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Mar 24, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.