To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUICARELESS DRIVING
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Shaffer is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of DUI and Careless Driving.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Jan 29, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing