To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
22
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Ridinger is being sought for failing to appear in court on a charge of Retail Theft.
Location
PA 16201
Date Issued
Aug 28, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-0000479-2026
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing