To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUICARELESS DRIVING
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Lewis is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of DUI and Careless Driving.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Mar 31, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing