To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
ACCESS DEVICE FRAUD
Age
30
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Knox is being sought for failing to appear in court on a charge of Access Device Fraud.
Location
PA 16201
Date Issued
Jul 13, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing