To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL TRESPASSLOITERING AND PROWLING AT NIGHTTIME
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Male
King is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of Criminal Trespass and Loitering and Prowling at Nighttime.
Location
PA 16201
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Burglary
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing