To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL TRESPASSDEFIANT TRESPASSER
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Imm is being sought for failing to appear in court for charges of Crminal Trespass and Defiant Trespasser.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Mar 7, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Burglary
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.