To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUI
Age
56
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Houser is being sought for failing to appear in court on a charge of DUI.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Apr 6, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing