To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
FALSE ID TO LAW ENFORCEMENT
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hendricks is being sought for failing to appear in court on a charge of False ID to Law Enforcement.
Location
PA 16201
Date Issued
Jun 5, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing