To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL TRESPASSDEFIANT TRESPASSER
Age
55
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
Hatadis is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of Criminal Trespass and Defiant Trespass.
Location
PA 16201
Date Issued
Jul 16, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing