To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
FLEEING OR ATTEMPTING TO ELUDE A POLICE OFFICERDUI SUSPENSION-2ND OFFENSE
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Gaiser is being sought for failing to appear in court on a charge of Fleeing or Attempting to Elude a Police Officer and numerous summary charges.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Jan 28, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.