To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
SIMPLE ASSAULTCRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Dongiovanni is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of Simple Assault and Criminal Mischief.
Location
PA 16201
Date Issued
Jun 12, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing