To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
INDECENT EXPOSURE
Age
48
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
230 lbs
Eyes
Hazel
Claunch is being sought for failing to appear in court on a charge of Indecent Exposure.
Location
PA 16201
Date Issued
Jun 3, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing