To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
SIMPLE ASSAULTPOSSESSION OF SMALL AMOUNT OF MARIJUANAHARASSMENT
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Citero is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of Simple Assault, Possession Small Amount of Marijuana and Harassment.
Location
PA 16201
Date Issued
Jun 12, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing