To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUI SUSPENSION
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Bruner is being sought for failing to appear in court on a charge of Driving while DUI Suspended.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Mar 2, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.