To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUI
Age
48
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
250 lbs
Eyes
Brown
Boyer is being sought for failing to appear in court on a charge of DUI.
Location
Kittanning, PA
Date Issued
Mar 6, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.