To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
AGGRAVATED CRUELTY TO ANIMALSAGGRAVATED CRUELTY TO ANIMALS-TORTURECRUELTY TO ANIMALS
Age
24
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bowser is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of felony Aggravated Cruelty to Animals, felony Aggravated Cruelty to Animals-Torture and Cruelty to Animals.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Jan 15, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.