To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCEPOSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Babinsack is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of Possession of a Controlled Substance and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia.
Location
PA 16201
Date Issued
Aug 28, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-0000161-2022
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing