To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUI
Age
59
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
Pittsburgh Police arrested Sholock, Chris J on Monday March 23th, 2026.
Sholock is being sought for failing to appear in court for a charge of DUI.
Location
PA
Arrest Date
Mar 24, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing