DUI
Age
43
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
The bench warrant for Leonard, Shawn Patrick was vacated on Wednesday September 9th, 2026.
Leonard is being sought for failing to appear in court on several counts of DUI.
Location
PA 16201
Arrest Date
Sep 10, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.