To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUI
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
PSP/Kittanning arrested Lash, Alexandria Dawn on Sunday August 30th, 2026.
Lash is being sought for failing to appear in court on multiple counts of DUI.
Location
PA 16201
Arrest Date
Sep 2, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing