To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUI
Age
62
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Kammerdiener, Ronald E. was taken into custody on Tuesday March 24th, 2026.
Kammerdiener is being sought for failing to appear in court on multiple counts of DUI.
Location
PA
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing