DUI
Age
34
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Southern Armstrong Regional Police Dept. arrested Hogue, Randall Kelly on Tuesday August 18th, 2026.
Hogue is being sought for failing to appear in court on several counts of DUI.
Location
PA 16201
Arrest Date
Aug 18, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.