To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Fink, Edward Conrad was arrest on Wednesday August 5th, 2026.
Fink is being sought for failing to appear in court on a charge of Possession of a Controlled Substance.
Location
PA 16201
Arrest Date
Aug 6, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing