To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUIPOSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
PSP arrested Faber, Kimberly Ann on Monday March 9th, 2026.
Faber is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of DUI and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia.
Location
PA
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2026
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.