To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
105 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
PSP/Butler arrested Draa, Nichole Jean on Tuesday July 21st, 2026.
Draa is being sought for failing to appear in court on a charge of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia.
Location
PA 16201
Arrest Date
Jul 22, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing