To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
20
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
DiMaio, Eva Grace was taken into custody on Saturday March 28th, 2026.
DiMaio is being sought for failing to appear in court on a charge of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia.
Location
Kittanning, PA
Arrest Date
Mar 30, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing