To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUI
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
South Buffalo Twp Police Dept. arrested Boyd, Ethan Robert on Thursday May 21st, 2026.
Boyd is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges including DUI.
Location
PA 16201
Arrest Date
May 22, 2026