Baker, Brad Joe presented himself to the D.A. Office on Monday July 6th, 2026.
Warrant Details
Warrant Type: Bench
Date Issued: Friday June 12th, 2026
Baker is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of Manufacture, Delivery or Possession with Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance, Possession of a Firearm and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia.
Location
PA 16201
Arrest Date
Jul 9, 2026
Created Jul 9th, 2026
Armstrong County District Attorney's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.