To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIADISORDERLY CONDUCTPUBLIC DRUNKENNESS
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Urban is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, D.C. and Public Drunkenness.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Feb 9, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.