To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DEFIANT TRESPASSERDUIENDANGERING THE WELFARE OF CHILDREN
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Lockhart is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of Defiant Trespasser, DUI and Endangering the Welfare of Children.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Apr 15, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing