To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
POSSESSION OF MARIJUANAPOSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Kilgore III is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of Possession of Marijuana and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Feb 9, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.