To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUI
Age
62
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Kammerdiener is being sought for failing to appear in court on multiple counts of DUI.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Feb 9, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.