To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
54
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
180 lbs
Eyes
Blue
Hatadis is being sought for failing to appear in court on a charge of Possession of a Controlled Substance.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Feb 12, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.