To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
ENDANGERING THE WELFARE OF CHILDRENRECKLESSLY ENDANGERING ANOTHER PERSONPOSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
25
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Flickinger is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of Endangering the Welfare of Children, recklessly Endangering Another Person and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Jan 29, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.