To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Fink is being sought for failing to appear in court for a charge of Possession of a Controlled Substance.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Feb 5, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.